Masjid Al-Haqq

Masjid Al-Haqq prayer times below are the calculated start times for اورلینڈو، فلوریڈا today; the mosque sets its own jamaat (congregation) times.

Address: No street address on OpenStreetMap. قبلہ: 55.3° NE

Masjid Al-Haqq prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • فجر 06:12 AM
  • طلوع آفتاب 07:16 AM
  • ظہر 01:17 PM
  • عصر 04:41 PM Asr (Hanafi) 05:34 PM
  • مغرب 07:16 PM
  • عشاء 08:20 PM

ISNA (North America). نماز کے اوقات اورلینڈو، فلوریڈا – ستمبر 2026

What are Masjid Al-Haqq prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at Masjid Al-Haqq in اورلینڈو، فلوریڈا are Fajr 06:12 AM, Dhuhr 01:17 PM, Asr 04:41 PM, Maghrib 07:16 PM and Isha 08:20 PM. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Distance from اورلینڈو، فلوریڈا centre
0.9 km
قبلہ
55.3° NE

Updated اتوار، 27 ستمبر، 2026. Start times calculated for اورلینڈو، فلوریڈا; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About Masjid Al-Haqq

Masjid Al-Haqq is a mosque 0.9 km from the centre of اورلینڈو، فلوریڈا, Florida. From here the qibla is 55.3° from true north (northeast). The nearest other mosque is Masjid Al-Quddus, 0.5 km away.

Distance from اورلینڈو، فلوریڈا centre
0.9 km
قبلہ
55.3° NEnortheast
Nearest other mosque
Masjid Al-Quddus0.5 km

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

Masjid Al-Haqq jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run Masjid Al-Haqq, claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is Masjid Al-Haqq?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to