Feltham Masjid

Feltham Masjid prayer times below are the calculated start times for Feltham today; the mosque sets its own jamaat (congregation) times.

Address: No street address on OpenStreetMap. قبلہ: 118.6° ESE

Feltham Masjid prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • فجر 05:22 AM
  • طلوع آفتاب 06:56 AM
  • ظہر 12:58 PM
  • عصر 04:52 PM Asr (Standard) 04:03 PM
  • مغرب 06:52 PM
  • عشاء 08:07 PM

Moonsighting Committee. نماز کے اوقات Feltham – ستمبر 2026

What are Feltham Masjid prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at Feltham Masjid in Feltham are Fajr 05:22 AM, Dhuhr 12:58 PM, Asr 04:52 PM, Maghrib 06:52 PM and Isha 08:07 PM. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Distance from Feltham centre
0.3 km
قبلہ
118.6° ESE

Updated اتوار، 27 ستمبر، 2026. Start times calculated for Feltham; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About Feltham Masjid

Feltham Masjid is a mosque 0.3 km from the centre of Feltham, England. From here the qibla is 118.6° from true north (east-southeast). The nearest other mosque is Feltham Hira Centre, 1.4 km away.

Distance from Feltham centre
0.3 km
قبلہ
118.6° ESEeast-southeast
Nearest other mosque
Feltham Hira Centre1.4 km

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

Feltham Masjid jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run Feltham Masjid, claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is Feltham Masjid?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to