On Dort Masumlar Cami

On Dort Masumlar Cami prayer times below are the calculated start times for Lahey today; the mosque sets its own jamaat (congregation) times.

Address: No street address on OpenStreetMap. Kıble: 124.6° SE

On Dort Masumlar Cami prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • İmsak 05:53
  • Güneş 07:37
  • Öğle 13:35
  • İkindi 16:44 Asr (Hanafi) 17:32
  • Akşam 19:30
  • Yatsı 21:14

Muslim World League. Lahey ezan saatleri – Eylül 2026

What are On Dort Masumlar Cami prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at On Dort Masumlar Cami in Lahey are Fajr 05:53, Dhuhr 13:35, Asr 16:44, Maghrib 19:30 and Isha 21:14. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Distance from Lahey centre
1.5 km
Kıble
124.6° SE

Güncelleme: 27 Eylül 2026 Pazar. Start times calculated for Lahey; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About On Dort Masumlar Cami

On Dort Masumlar Cami is a mosque 1.5 km from the centre of Lahey, South Holland. From here the qibla is 124.6° from true north (southeast). The nearest other mosque is Moskee El Fath, 0.1 km away.

Distance from Lahey centre
1.5 km
Kıble
124.6° SEsoutheast
Nearest other mosque
Moskee El Fath0.1 km

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

On Dort Masumlar Cami jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run On Dort Masumlar Cami, claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is On Dort Masumlar Cami?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to