Aserbaidschan Kultur Verein Karlstadt e.V

Aserbaidschan Kultur Verein Karlstadt e.V prayer times below are the calculated start times for Karlstadt today; the mosque sets its own jamaat (congregation) times.

Address: 4 Martellstraße, Karlstadt, 97753 Kıble: 129.3° SE

Aserbaidschan Kultur Verein Karlstadt e.V prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • İmsak 05:32
  • Güneş 07:09
  • Öğle 13:17
  • İkindi 17:16 Asr (Standard) 16:27
  • Akşam 19:13
  • Yatsı 20:48

Diyanet (Turkey). Karlstadt ezan saatleri – Eylül 2026

What are Aserbaidschan Kultur Verein Karlstadt e.V prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at Aserbaidschan Kultur Verein Karlstadt e.V in Karlstadt are Fajr 05:32, Dhuhr 13:17, Asr 17:16, Maghrib 19:13 and Isha 20:48. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Address
4 Martellstraße, Karlstadt, 97753
Distance from Karlstadt centre
1.0 km
Kıble
129.3° SE

Güncelleme: 28 Eylül 2026 Pazartesi. Start times calculated for Karlstadt; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About Aserbaidschan Kultur Verein Karlstadt e.V

Aserbaidschan Kultur Verein Karlstadt e.V is a mosque 1.0 km from the centre of Karlstadt, Bavaria. It is listed at 4 Martellstraße, Karlstadt, 97753. From here the qibla is 129.3° from true north (southeast). The nearest other mosque is Fatih Camii, 1.2 km away.

Address
4 Martellstraße, Karlstadt, 97753
Denomination
Shia
Distance from Karlstadt centre
1.0 km
Kıble
129.3° SEsoutheast
Nearest other mosque
Fatih Camii1.2 km

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

Aserbaidschan Kultur Verein Karlstadt e.V jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run Aserbaidschan Kultur Verein Karlstadt e.V, claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is Aserbaidschan Kultur Verein Karlstadt e.V?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to