Mosquée du foyer

Mosquée du foyer prayer times below are the calculated start times for Pantin today; the mosque sets its own jamaat (congregation) times.

Address: No street address on OpenStreetMap. Kıble: 119.3° ESE

Mosquée du foyer prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • İmsak 06:36
  • Güneş 07:44
  • Öğle 13:41
  • İkindi 16:55 Asr (Hanafi) 17:44
  • Akşam 19:38
  • Yatsı 20:46

UOIF (France, 12°). Pantin ezan saatleri – Eylül 2026

What are Mosquée du foyer prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at Mosquée du foyer in Pantin are Fajr 06:36, Dhuhr 13:41, Asr 16:55, Maghrib 19:38 and Isha 20:46. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Distance from Pantin centre
1.3 km
Kıble
119.3° ESE

Güncelleme: 27 Eylül 2026 Pazar. Start times calculated for Pantin; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About Mosquée du foyer

Mosquée du foyer is a mosque 1.3 km from the centre of Pantin, Ile-de-France. From here the qibla is 119.3° from true north (east-southeast). The nearest other mosque is Ass Culturelle Fraternité De Pantin, 0.3 km away.

Distance from Pantin centre
1.3 km
Kıble
119.3° ESEeast-southeast
Nearest other mosque
Ass Culturelle Fraternité De Pantin0.3 km

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

Mosquée du foyer jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run Mosquée du foyer, claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is Mosquée du foyer?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to