Islamitisch Cultureel Centrum

Islamitisch Cultureel Centrum prayer times below are the calculated start times for Sint-Andries today; the mosque sets its own jamaat (congregation) times.

Address: 169 Diksmuidse Heerweg, Sint-Andries, 8200 Kıble: 122.5° ESE

Islamitisch Cultureel Centrum prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • İmsak 05:57
  • Güneş 07:41
  • Öğle 13:39
  • İkindi 16:49 Asr (Hanafi) 17:38
  • Akşam 19:34
  • Yatsı 21:18

Muslim World League. Sint-Andries ezan saatleri – Eylül 2026

What are Islamitisch Cultureel Centrum prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at Islamitisch Cultureel Centrum in Sint-Andries are Fajr 05:57, Dhuhr 13:39, Asr 16:49, Maghrib 19:34 and Isha 21:18. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Address
169 Diksmuidse Heerweg, Sint-Andries, 8200
Distance from Sint-Andries centre
1.1 km
Kıble
122.5° ESE

Güncelleme: 27 Eylül 2026 Pazar. Start times calculated for Sint-Andries; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About Islamitisch Cultureel Centrum

Islamitisch Cultureel Centrum is a mosque 1.1 km from the centre of Sint-Andries, Flanders. It is listed at 169 Diksmuidse Heerweg, Sint-Andries, 8200. From here the qibla is 122.5° from true north (east-southeast).

Address
169 Diksmuidse Heerweg, Sint-Andries, 8200
Distance from Sint-Andries centre
1.1 km
Kıble
122.5° ESEeast-southeast

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

Islamitisch Cultureel Centrum jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run Islamitisch Cultureel Centrum, claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is Islamitisch Cultureel Centrum?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to