Masjid Malik bin Anas

Masjid Malik bin Anas prayer times below are the calculated start times for Berchem-Sainte-Agathe today; the mosque sets its own jamaat (congregation) times.

Address: No street address on OpenStreetMap. Kıble: 123.4° ESE

Masjid Malik bin Anas prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • İmsak 05:53
  • Güneş 07:37
  • Öğle 13:35
  • İkindi 16:45 Asr (Hanafi) 17:34
  • Akşam 19:30
  • Yatsı 21:14

Muslim World League. Berchem-Sainte-Agathe ezan saatleri – Eylül 2026

What are Masjid Malik bin Anas prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at Masjid Malik bin Anas in Berchem-Sainte-Agathe are Fajr 05:53, Dhuhr 13:35, Asr 16:45, Maghrib 19:30 and Isha 21:14. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Distance from Berchem-Sainte-Agathe centre
0.7 km
Kıble
123.4° ESE

Güncelleme: 27 Eylül 2026 Pazar. Start times calculated for Berchem-Sainte-Agathe; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About Masjid Malik bin Anas

Masjid Malik bin Anas is a mosque 0.7 km from the centre of Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Brussels Capital. From here the qibla is 123.4° from true north (east-southeast). The nearest other mosque is Mosquée Al-Inâba, 0.7 km away.

Denomination
Sunni
Distance from Berchem-Sainte-Agathe centre
0.7 km
Kıble
123.4° ESEeast-southeast
Nearest other mosque
Mosquée Al-Inâba0.7 km

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

Masjid Malik bin Anas jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run Masjid Malik bin Anas, claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is Masjid Malik bin Anas?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to