Mosquée Turque de Compiègne

Horaires mosquée Mosquée Turque de Compiègne : heures de début calculées pour Compiègne ; la mosquée fixe ses propres heures de prière en commun.

Address: No street address on OpenStreetMap. Qibla: 120.3° ESE

Mosquée Turque de Compiègne prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • Fajr 06:33
  • Chourouk 07:42
  • Dohr 13:40
  • Asr 16:53 Asr (Hanafi) 17:42
  • Maghreb 19:36
  • Icha 20:45

UOIF (France, 12°). Horaires des prières Compiègne – septembre 2026

What are Mosquée Turque de Compiègne prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at Mosquée Turque de Compiègne in Compiègne are Fajr 06:33, Dhuhr 13:40, Asr 16:53, Maghrib 19:36 and Isha 20:45. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Distance from Compiègne centre
0.6 km
Qibla
120.3° ESE

Mis à jour le dimanche 27 septembre 2026. Start times calculated for Compiègne; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About Mosquée Turque de Compiègne

Mosquée Turque de Compiègne is a mosque 0.6 km from the centre of Compiègne, Hauts-de-France. From here the qibla is 120.3° from true north (east-southeast).

Distance from Compiègne centre
0.6 km
Qibla
120.3° ESEeast-southeast

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

Mosquée Turque de Compiègne jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run Mosquée Turque de Compiègne, claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is Mosquée Turque de Compiègne?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to