Selimiye Camii Moskee

Selimiye Camii Moskee prayer times below are the calculated start times for زوتفن today; the mosque sets its own jamaat (congregation) times.

Address: No street address on OpenStreetMap. القبلة: 127.2° SE

Selimiye Camii Moskee prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • الفجر 05:46
  • الشروق 07:31
  • الظهر 13:27
  • العصر 16:34 Asr (Hanafi) 17:23
  • المغرب 19:20
  • العشاء 21:04

Muslim World League. مواقيت الصلاة زوتفن – سبتمبر 2026

What are Selimiye Camii Moskee prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at Selimiye Camii Moskee in زوتفن are Fajr 05:46, Dhuhr 13:27, Asr 16:34, Maghrib 19:20 and Isha 21:04. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Distance from زوتفن centre
14.5 كم
القبلة
127.2° SE

آخر تحديث الاثنين، 28 سبتمبر 2026. Start times calculated for زوتفن; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About Selimiye Camii Moskee

Selimiye Camii Moskee is a mosque 14.5 km from the centre of زوتفن, Gelderland. From here the qibla is 127.2° from true north (southeast).

Distance from زوتفن centre
14.5 كم
القبلة
127.2° SEsoutheast

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

Selimiye Camii Moskee jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run Selimiye Camii Moskee, claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is Selimiye Camii Moskee?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to