Islamisches Zentrum Stadthagen e.V.

Islamisches Zentrum Stadthagen e.V. prayer times below are the calculated start times for شتاتهاغن today; the mosque sets its own jamaat (congregation) times.

Address: No street address on OpenStreetMap. القبلة: 130.9° SE

Islamisches Zentrum Stadthagen e.V. prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • الفجر 05:33
  • الشروق 07:10
  • الظهر 13:19
  • العصر 17:16 Asr (Standard) 16:28
  • المغرب 19:17
  • العشاء 20:54

Diyanet (Turkey). مواقيت الصلاة شتاتهاغن – سبتمبر 2026

What are Islamisches Zentrum Stadthagen e.V. prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at Islamisches Zentrum Stadthagen e.V. in شتاتهاغن are Fajr 05:33, Dhuhr 13:19, Asr 17:16, Maghrib 19:17 and Isha 20:54. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Distance from شتاتهاغن centre
1.1 كم
القبلة
130.9° SE

آخر تحديث الأحد، 27 سبتمبر 2026. Start times calculated for شتاتهاغن; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About Islamisches Zentrum Stadthagen e.V.

Islamisches Zentrum Stadthagen e.V. is a mosque 1.1 km from the centre of شتاتهاغن, Lower Saxony. From here the qibla is 130.9° from true north (southeast). The nearest other mosque is Islamische Gemeinschaft Milli Görüs, 0.4 km away.

Distance from شتاتهاغن centre
1.1 كم
القبلة
130.9° SEsoutheast
Nearest other mosque
Islamische Gemeinschaft Milli Görüs0.4 كم

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

Islamisches Zentrum Stadthagen e.V. jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run Islamisches Zentrum Stadthagen e.V., claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is Islamisches Zentrum Stadthagen e.V.?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to