Nizam-i Alem Ayasofya Camii

Nizam-i Alem Ayasofya Camii prayer times below are the calculated start times for لودفيغسهافن today; the mosque sets its own jamaat (congregation) times.

Address: 108 Bismarckstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 67059 القبلة: 127.1° SE

Nizam-i Alem Ayasofya Camii prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • الفجر 05:37
  • الشروق 07:14
  • الظهر 13:22
  • العصر 17:21 Asr (Standard) 16:33
  • المغرب 19:19
  • العشاء 20:52

Diyanet (Turkey). مواقيت الصلاة لودفيغسهافن – سبتمبر 2026

What are Nizam-i Alem Ayasofya Camii prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at Nizam-i Alem Ayasofya Camii in لودفيغسهافن are Fajr 05:37, Dhuhr 13:22, Asr 17:21, Maghrib 19:19 and Isha 20:52. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Address
108 Bismarckstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 67059
Distance from لودفيغسهافن centre
0.3 كم
القبلة
127.1° SE

آخر تحديث الاثنين، 28 سبتمبر 2026. Start times calculated for لودفيغسهافن; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About Nizam-i Alem Ayasofya Camii

Nizam-i Alem Ayasofya Camii is a mosque 0.3 km from the centre of لودفيغسهافن, Rheinland-Pfalz. It is listed at 108 Bismarckstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 67059. From here the qibla is 127.1° from true north (southeast). The nearest other mosque is Merkez Camii, 0.1 km away.

Address
108 Bismarckstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein, 67059
Distance from لودفيغسهافن centre
0.3 كم
القبلة
127.1° SEsoutheast
Nearest other mosque
Merkez Camii0.1 كم

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

Nizam-i Alem Ayasofya Camii jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run Nizam-i Alem Ayasofya Camii, claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is Nizam-i Alem Ayasofya Camii?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to