Bildungszentrum Bergkamen

Bildungszentrum Bergkamen prayer times below are the calculated start times for برغكامن today; the mosque sets its own jamaat (congregation) times.

Address: 81 Präsidentenstraße, Bergkamen, 59192 القبلة: 128.2° SE

Bildungszentrum Bergkamen prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • الفجر 05:40
  • الشروق 07:18
  • الظهر 13:25
  • العصر 17:22 Asr (Standard) 16:33
  • المغرب 19:21
  • العشاء 20:59

Diyanet (Turkey). مواقيت الصلاة برغكامن – سبتمبر 2026

What are Bildungszentrum Bergkamen prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at Bildungszentrum Bergkamen in برغكامن are Fajr 05:40, Dhuhr 13:25, Asr 17:22, Maghrib 19:21 and Isha 20:59. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Address
81 Präsidentenstraße, Bergkamen, 59192
Distance from برغكامن centre
0.8 كم
القبلة
128.2° SE

آخر تحديث الاثنين، 28 سبتمبر 2026. Start times calculated for برغكامن; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About Bildungszentrum Bergkamen

Bildungszentrum Bergkamen is a mosque 0.8 km from the centre of برغكامن, North Rhine-Westphalia. It is listed at 81 Präsidentenstraße, Bergkamen, 59192. From here the qibla is 128.2° from true north (southeast). The nearest other mosque is Moschee, 0.9 km away.

Address
81 Präsidentenstraße, Bergkamen, 59192
Distance from برغكامن centre
0.8 كم
القبلة
128.2° SEsoutheast
Nearest other mosque
Moschee0.9 كم

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

Bildungszentrum Bergkamen jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run Bildungszentrum Bergkamen, claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is Bildungszentrum Bergkamen?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to