Mosquée de Quièvrechain An'Nour

Mosquée de Quièvrechain An'Nour prayer times below are the calculated start times for فالنسيان today; the mosque sets its own jamaat (congregation) times.

Address: 45 Rue Valeriani, Quiévrechain, 59920 القبلة: 122.2° ESE

Mosquée de Quièvrechain An'Nour prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • الفجر 06:29
  • الشروق 07:40
  • الظهر 13:37
  • العصر 16:49 Asr (Hanafi) 17:38
  • المغرب 19:33
  • العشاء 20:43

UOIF (France, 12°). مواقيت الصلاة فالنسيان – سبتمبر 2026

What are Mosquée de Quièvrechain An'Nour prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at Mosquée de Quièvrechain An'Nour in فالنسيان are Fajr 06:29, Dhuhr 13:37, Asr 16:49, Maghrib 19:33 and Isha 20:43. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Address
45 Rue Valeriani, Quiévrechain, 59920
Distance from فالنسيان centre
10.9 كم
القبلة
122.2° ESE

آخر تحديث الأحد، 27 سبتمبر 2026. Start times calculated for فالنسيان; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About Mosquée de Quièvrechain An'Nour

Mosquée de Quièvrechain An'Nour is a mosque 10.9 km from the centre of فالنسيان, Hauts-de-France. It is listed at 45 Rue Valeriani, Quiévrechain, 59920. From here the qibla is 122.2° from true north (east-southeast). The nearest other mosque is Mosquée El Fath, 0.1 km away.

Address
45 Rue Valeriani, Quiévrechain, 59920
Denomination
Sunni
Distance from فالنسيان centre
10.9 كم
القبلة
122.2° ESEeast-southeast
Nearest other mosque
Mosquée El Fath0.1 كم

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

Mosquée de Quièvrechain An'Nour jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run Mosquée de Quièvrechain An'Nour, claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is Mosquée de Quièvrechain An'Nour?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to