Association Culturelle Des Travailleurs Turcs

Association Culturelle Des Travailleurs Turcs prayer times below are the calculated start times for Mons-en-Barœul today; the mosque sets its own jamaat (congregation) times.

Address: No street address on OpenStreetMap. القبلة: 121.8° ESE

Association Culturelle Des Travailleurs Turcs prayer times today

Prayer start times (calculated) — congregation times are set by the mosque

  • الفجر 06:32
  • الشروق 07:43
  • الظهر 13:38
  • العصر 16:48 Asr (Hanafi) 17:37
  • المغرب 19:32
  • العشاء 20:43

UOIF (France, 12°). مواقيت الصلاة Mons-en-Barœul – سبتمبر 2026

What are Association Culturelle Des Travailleurs Turcs prayer times today?

Today's calculated prayer start times at Association Culturelle Des Travailleurs Turcs in Mons-en-Barœul are Fajr 06:32, Dhuhr 13:38, Asr 16:48, Maghrib 19:32 and Isha 20:43. Jamaat (congregation) times are set by the mosque itself.

Distance from Mons-en-Barœul centre
1.3 كم
القبلة
121.8° ESE

آخر تحديث الاثنين، 28 سبتمبر 2026. Start times calculated for Mons-en-Barœul; congregation times are set by the mosque.

About Association Culturelle Des Travailleurs Turcs

Association Culturelle Des Travailleurs Turcs is a mosque 1.3 km from the centre of Mons-en-Barœul, Hauts-de-France. From here the qibla is 121.8° from true north (east-southeast). The nearest other mosque is Mosquée Fraternité, 0.4 km away.

Denomination
Sunni
Distance from Mons-en-Barœul centre
1.3 كم
القبلة
121.8° ESEeast-southeast
Nearest other mosque
Mosquée Fraternité0.4 كم

Details from OpenStreetMap volunteers; please confirm with the mosque.

Association Culturelle Des Travailleurs Turcs jamaat and jummah times

We never publish congregation times we cannot verify. If you run Association Culturelle Des Travailleurs Turcs, claim this page to add its jamaat and jummah times.

Where is Association Culturelle Des Travailleurs Turcs?

Map loads when you scroll here

Edit on OpenStreetMap

Claim this mosque or report a correction

Run this mosque or spotted a mistake? Tell us and we will review it.

I want to